Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
1 - 1
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
13/10/2019 17:00
Referee 1: NICOLAS FALCONES VALBUENA Referee 2: POL REGUÉ GALLOSTRA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
41 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY 01:00:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 3 00:06:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA

Players

# Name
0 MARC CERVERA NAVARRO
1 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
6 OT COROMINAS RICART
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
17 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS
18 RICARD SEGURA TRIAS
19 ARNAU JULIA CARBONELL
20 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
NORBERT DUASO SALVADOR

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER 01:00:00 background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO 4 00:03:00 Move