Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA
8 - 1
LÍNIA 22 HC A
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
29/09/2019 12:00
Referee 1: ALEX ESPINO MATAS Referee 2: MIQUEL HERNANDEZ PLAZA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA

Players

# Name
0 MARC CERVERA NAVARRO
1 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
6 OT COROMINAS RICART
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
17 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS
18 RICARD SEGURA TRIAS
19 ARNAU JULIA CARBONELL
20 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
NORBERT DUASO SALVADOR

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI 2 00:03:00 Move
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG 3 00:04:00 Move
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG 3 00:06:00 Move
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG 3 00:08:00 Move
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO 3 00:10:00 Move
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER 3 00:14:00 Move
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO 4 00:07:00 Move
17 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS 4 00:14:00 Move
LÍNIA 22 HC A

Players

# Name
1 PAU GALY LADERO
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
11 JOHN RODRIGUEZ MANE
12 MARC FERRERO MOIX
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
17 ROC FARNOS CLEMENTE
23 DANIEL SALAS MEDINA
30 JOEL TORRES TORRES
61 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
79 BRU CARDONA ESQUIUS
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
8 JAN MENDOZA ANTOLI
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
19 SIMON CONSUL
25 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
100 JAN HOFLAND CORAL
121 JORDI QUERA DOMINGO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
1 PAU GALY LADERO 4 00:04:00 Move