Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
3 - 4
BARÇA
PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
29/09/2019 19:00
Referee 1: JORDI BLANCH VERNET Referee 2: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE None Aggression background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 2 00:11:00 Move
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE 3 00:08:00 Move
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY 4 00:07:00 Move
BARÇA

Players

# Name
1 JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
7 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
14 GUILLERMO TOSCAS ORMAZABAL
16 LUARD POL MORENO
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
27 REINER MEDINA ROSADO
71 MARCO NEVES
72 MUSTAFA KHAYI
76 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
78 GASPARD ANDRÉ CONIGLIANO
79 RONALDO FLORES TEJADA

Trainers

Name
HECTOR MARTINEZ RUIZ

Delegates

Name
RON MORIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 LUARD POL MORENO None Aggression background
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON 00:14:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 GUILLERMO TOSCAS ORMAZABAL 2 00:09:00 Move
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK 3 00:05:00 Move
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK 3 00:17:00 Move
11 ANDREAS RAFI DVORACEK 4 00:17:00 Penalthy