Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
1 - 2
RC POLO
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
28/09/2019 16:45
Referee 1: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ Referee 2: GUILLEM RAMAL GÓMEZ
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
8 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
17 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO
XAVIER NART ARGILES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 4 00:11:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
14 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH
16 JUAN RAFEL ROMAN
25 ORIOL MASSAGUE ROMERO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
91 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS
PABLO RECASENS FERRE

Delegates

Name
JORDI BORRAS CABACES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA 00:38:00 Repeated offense background
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 00:42:00 Repeated offense background
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 00:42:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 3 00:06:00 Move
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 4 00:01:00 Move