Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA 2a M
CAN SALAS
6 - 7
EHC
PAVELLÓ CLUB EGARA Carrer Jacint Badiella, 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/06/2019 15:00
Referee 1: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 2: MARC VILALTA SOLER
CAN SALAS

Players

# Name
6 NIL COSTA VILAMANYA
7 FRANC TORMO CARRAMIÑANA
11 ROC GONZALEZ ARGEMI
12 JORDI BLANCH VERNET
13 PAU ROCA ALGUERSUARI
15 PERE YCART RIDAMEYA
19 DAVID FORTUNY LLOP
33 ALEX LOPEZ MALGOSA
71 POL AYMERICH RUBIO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JOSEP VALL ENRICH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 JORDI BLANCH VERNET 1 00:01:00 Move
12 JORDI BLANCH VERNET 1 00:03:00 Move
6 NIL COSTA VILAMANYA 1 00:05:00 Move
12 JORDI BLANCH VERNET 2 00:05:00 Move
12 JORDI BLANCH VERNET 2 00:08:00 Move
6 NIL COSTA VILAMANYA 2 00:15:00 Move
EHC

Players

# Name
1 JAN BOSCH RAMIREZ
5 JOAN VENTAYOL ARCH
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER
13 FREDERIC TARRATS SAPES
17 GUILLEM COLOMINAS BLANXART
19 GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA
21 NIL PUIG DAURA
24 PAU VENTAYOL ARCH
64 ALBERT AYNES RIBA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER 1 00:03:00 Move
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER 1 00:11:00 Move
24 PAU VENTAYOL ARCH 1 00:12:00 Move
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER 2 00:01:00 Move
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER 2 00:07:00 Move
24 PAU VENTAYOL ARCH 2 00:08:00 Move
19 GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA 2 00:16:00 Move