Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA 2a M
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
6 - 3
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
PAVELLÓ CAN SALAS Carretera de Castellar, 628, 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/06/2019 15:30
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 3: MARIA ASUNCION PEREZ CODINACHS
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA
13 JAN CASTELLO DE PAZ
14 ORIOL FELIX PUIG
16 XAVIER GEIS ELIAS
17 LLUIS GARCIA-CASCON SALA
21 NIL SANCHEZ GALOBARDES
23 ALBERT LIS PASARELL
78 JAUME BOSCH MUNTAL
97 PAU MATARRODONA MORAGAS
111 POL GARCIA-CASCON SALA
191 LLUIS CERVELLO TORRES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
CESC BOSCH MUNTAL
MARC MALGOSA TORRENT

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA 1 00:07:00 Move
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA 1 00:10:00 Penalthy
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ 1 00:11:00 Move
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ 2 00:23:00 Move
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA 2 00:32:00 Move
23 ALBERT LIS PASARELL 2 00:33:00 Penalthy
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI

Players

# Name
2 QUIM PONS GENESCA
3 PAU MARQUES VILA
8 ALEIX MARIMON MATEU
10 XAVI RIBA CO
14 PAU BORDA CARRASCO
16 SERGI ORTEGA PONS
18 JAN FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU
24 ROC BADIA VIGARA
30 JAN CALVACHE SOLER

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU 1 00:08:00 Move
24 ROC BADIA VIGARA 1 00:15:00 Move
10 XAVI RIBA CO 2 00:34:00 Move