Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA 2a F
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU
1 - 10
CASTELLDEFELS HC
POLIDEPORTIVO 11 DE SETEMBRE (SANT ANDREU HC) BONAVENTURA PEDEMONTE 1 08740 BARCELONA (SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA)
25/05/2019 15:00
Referee 1: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA Referee 2: IGNASI RIERA I PUIG
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU

Players

# Name
13 LORENA AMADOR MARIN

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
GABRIELA MARTONI

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 LORENA AMADOR MARIN 2 00:19:00 Penalthy
13 LORENA AMADOR MARIN 2 00:19:00 Penalthy
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
10 ELENA MILLA PARRAMON
11 MARINA GINEL MARIN
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA
20 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO
51 ANNA FERNANDEZ SERRA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ 1 00:15:00 Penalthy
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA 1 00:17:00 Move
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA 1 00:19:00 Move
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA 2 00:05:00 Move
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ 2 00:08:00 Move
6 NOEMÍ LOPEZ MUÑOZ 2 00:10:00 Move
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO 2 00:12:00 Move
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ 2 00:12:00 Move
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO 2 00:17:00 Move
3 IMMACULADA LOPEZ MUÑOZ 2 00:19:00 Move