Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA 2a M
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
9 - 0
DRAC HC
PAVELLÓ CAN SALAS Carretera de Castellar, 628, 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
19/05/2019 09:00
Referee 1: MARC HERAS SEGURA Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
2 ANDREU ENRICH FEMENIAS
5 XAVIER CORBERA FORCADA
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA
13 JAN CASTELLO DE PAZ
16 XAVIER GEIS ELIAS
17 LLUIS GARCIA-CASCON SALA
21 NIL SANCHEZ GALOBARDES
23 ALBERT LIS PASARELL
27 IGNASI FREIXA PALOMA
78 JAUME BOSCH MUNTAL
97 PAU MATARRODONA MORAGAS
111 POL GARCIA-CASCON SALA
191 LLUIS CERVELLO TORRES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
CESC BOSCH MUNTAL
MARC MALGOSA TORRENT

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
78 JAUME BOSCH MUNTAL 1 00:04:00 Move
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ 1 00:06:00 Move
12 JORDI GELABERT CULLA 1 00:08:00 Move
78 JAUME BOSCH MUNTAL 1 00:15:00 Move
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ 1 00:16:00 Penalthy
5 XAVIER CORBERA FORCADA 1 00:17:00 Penalthy
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ 2 00:30:00 Move
10 PERE CASTELLO DE PAZ 2 00:34:00 Move
13 JAN CASTELLO DE PAZ 2 00:38:00 Penalthy
DRAC HC

Players

# Name
1 CARLES PETANAS ARGEMI
5 ORIOL GIL MIRO
6 ROGER CARLES ANDREU
7 JAUME RUSCA NE
10 SANTI UBACH RAMIREZ
12 RAMON VILLAGRASA RODES
16 MARC BIGATA FONSECA
22 JORDI SOLER MOLINA
68 XAVI VILA ORTEGA
73 ORIOL CASTILLO SANS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JOSEP CARLES LOPEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types