Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL F GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 1
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
26/04/2019 20:30
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: ANDRÉS BARRIENTOS TRIAY Referee 3: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 VINYET GEIS CASAS
2 CRISTINA CARRERA BOU
3 ANGELS IBAÑEZ JORDA
6 LAURA ARMENGOL BOSCH
7 MARTA NIETO MUSSONS
8 CLARA BARBA ARMENGOL
9 ELENA MARTINEZ TORRES
14 HANNA BADIA BOGNER
16 MARIA GESTI SOLER
17 MARIA TORRENT MAESTRO
19 MERITXELL VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
20 NURIA CARLES ANDREU
23 CARMINA BASCO CONESA
61 JULIA GARCIA PUJANTE
81 MAR SOLA GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
JORDI FLO DURBAN
XAVIER LIS PASARELL

Delegates

Name
XAVIER CORBERA FORCADA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
81 MAR SOLA GONZALEZ 3 00:55:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 MARIA FONOLLOSA MAILLO
3 VINYET BLASI VENTALLO
4 BERTA MATA MARINE
8 LENA ALONSO GONZALEZ
10 ITZIAR FONTANS AMONDARAIN
11 ABRIL JORNET VILARASAU
13 MARTA CARDUS MAIQUES
14 NONNA VANCELLS LOPEZ
15 ALBA PUIG FONT
17 MARIA STRAPPATO GARRETA
18 BERTA FONOLLOSA MAILLO
19 XENIA LAZARO BLASCO
23 ANNA MARIN SAMPER
24 IMMA MARTIN GUTES
28 ESTEL FORTE GENESCA
31 EMMA PIRLA JIMENEZ
33 FIONA ADELL MILL

Trainers

Name
ALBERT BERNADES AYUSO

Delegates

Name
EMILI MATA PEREZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 BERTA MATA MARINE 3 00:57:00 Move