Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUYA PAPIS
EGARA 1935
1 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC PAPIS
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
28/04/2019 09:00
Referee 1: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA Referee 2: ORIOL ALAVEDRA PARERA
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
None DAVID CANALS PARRAGA
3 MIQUEL VILA FABRA
13 DANIEL NEGREDO CRESPO
16 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS
17 OSCAR HERNANDEZ BLANES
23 ROC CASAMITJANA AMBROS
36 ARMANDO SORIANO GOSA
37 AGUSTI DEVANT CABOS
38 JOAN OLIVER MONPO
39 JUAN SANCHEZ DIAZ
40 EDUARD FERNANDEZ SOLER
47 XAVIER SANS PARCERISAS
48 ELOI CAMINAL PASCUAL
49 JORDI CADAFALCH RABASA
50 MARÇAL MAGRINYA SINTES
52 DAVID BOSCH GARCIA
53 SANTI CUADRADO GARCIA
99 AGUSTI BARTRA YLLA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
XAVIER FORRELLAT ARMENGOL
JOAN GALI FONT

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 OSCAR HERNANDEZ BLANES 1 00:11:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC PAPIS

Players

# Name
0 SERGIO ASO
1 JAIME BUSTO ABADIA
2 ALBERTO ABELLO GAMAZO
7 ENRIC CARMONA GARCIA
9 MARIANO ALONSO TAVAREZ
11 JOAQUIN LIARTE MESA
13 JORDI MILOZZI BERROCAL
18 IGOR SARRIEGUI SALAZAR
19 ANTONIO CAÑADILLA ESTRADA
20 JESUS PEREZ VALLEJO
21 ORIOL DOLADER MASALIAS
23 SANTI SANZ MONTALVO
24 JOSE ILLOBRE YERBA
27 NELSON SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
33 PERE MARTIN MORALEJA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
IGOR SARRIEGUI SALAZAR

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types