Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
RC POLO B
5 - 2
JUNIOR FC B
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
18/05/2019 09:15
Referee 1: PEDRO GINEL CRESPO Referee 2: FERNANDO AGUSTIN MACIAS TOURIÑO
RC POLO B

Players

# Name
7 IGNACIO DE OZA CAREAGA
11 FELIX OSARTE SEGURA
16 LUCAS GONZALEZ JOLY
17 JOSE BERTRAN CARULLA
21 MARTIN CAÑAS PRAT
23 CARLOS DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
25 AUGUSTO BARANGE FORTO
37 ALEX MUÑOZ PUJOL
39 ALEJANDRO COMADRAN MENCHON
48 MIGUEL ANDREU CARRERAS
49 GABINO SINTES GUINEA
50 NICOLAS CORTINES PAPI
52 ALEJANDRO DIEZ FERNANDEZ
57 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA
60 HECTOR MUR LOPEZ

Trainers

Name
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ CORTASA

Delegates

Name
JOSE MIGUEL DIEZ CARAMES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
48 MIGUEL ANDREU CARRERAS None Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 CARLOS DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA 1 00:15:00 Move
17 JOSE BERTRAN CARULLA 1 00:17:00 Move
21 MARTIN CAÑAS PRAT 2 00:05:00 Move
17 JOSE BERTRAN CARULLA 3 00:10:00 Move
23 CARLOS DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA 4 00:06:00 Move
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
2 NACHO VALLES RICO
3 MARTI VIÑOLAS PARCET
4 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS
5 GUIM MARQUES LOBO
8 SIMON CONSUL
9 JACOBO AZOFRA FRAILE
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
16 GERARD SALLES VILAGINES
17 ESTEVE LAMOGLIA ROS
18 ADRIAN COE-ARCHER MAILLO
21 ENECO MARQUES LOBO
23 PAU CANTAN RODRIGUEZ
26 GUILLEM PLANELLAS ALEMANY
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ
44 PAU CARPENTIER RODRIGUEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
5 GUIM MARQUES LOBO None Verbal abuse background
17 ESTEVE LAMOGLIA ROS None Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 JAN ABAD FERRER 2 00:13:00 Move
9 JACOBO AZOFRA FRAILE 4 00:01:00 Move