Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
4 - 4
FC BARCELONA
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
1/06/2019 15:00
Referee 1: IGNASI RIERA I PUIG Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 ORIOL MASDEFIOL BERNADES
3 RICARD CRUZ MORA
6 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
7 GUILLEM NAVARRETE HOCES
8 SERGI BARO TINTORE
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO
10 VICTOR HERNANDEZ CANO
12 ALEIX ESTADELLA PEREZ
13 XAVI LARA ROSELL
14 MARTI JIMENEZ COLOMER
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL
17 ORIOL SACRISTAN GIL
19 OTTO GARCIA SANCHEZ
20 PAU OLMOS SERRANO
21 MARC BRETONES JUNYENT
23 MARTI AMEIJEIRAS CHALER
24 ALEX PASCUAL ROMERO
44 NIL TUTUSAUS GARCIA

Trainers

Name
ALEJANDRO OSVALDO AYABARRENA SCARINCIO

Delegates

Name
JOSE ANTONIO SACRISTAN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO 2 00:05:00 Move
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO 2 00:09:00 Move
8 SERGI BARO TINTORE 4 00:03:00 Move
13 XAVI LARA ROSELL 4 00:08:00 Move
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO
2 ADRIA VALLS HERNANDEZ
3 NARESH MARQUES JOSHI
4 ALEX FERNANDEZ MEMBRIVES
6 NIL BARTOLOME ABELLO
7 ANDRES MONTERO MOREIRA
8 ANDERSSON MAYORGA MOREJON
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA
13 GERARD MARTINEZ ROIG
15 Marcel Serrat Melsió
16 LUARD POL MORENO
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
19 RICARDO GALLEGO SANCHEZ
24 FERNANDO BRAVO GALARZA
31 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
61 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
99 JAN ABAD JUSTES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JAUME MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 LUARD POL MORENO 00:53:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 1 00:07:00 Penalthy
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 1 00:13:00 Penalthy
9 POL FRISCH COLOMINAS 2 00:03:00 Move
10 POL COMPTA SEGURA 2 00:10:00 Penalthy