Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
RC POLO
2 - 2
JUNIOR FC
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
26/05/2019 12:00
Referee 1: SANDRA ADELL PUIG Referee 2: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 JAN JOOSTEN GARCIA
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 TAKI JULIAN BRUINSMA
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
10 JULIAN ARENAS MOLINA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
12 GUILLERMO BACH ALEU
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
21 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
91 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS
PABLO RECASENS FERRE

Delegates

Name
ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 GUILLERMO BACH ALEU 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 4 00:17:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 POL PAPELL GRAU
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 PABLO LUNA PEREZ
6 ANDREU SALLES VILAGINES
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 IGNACIO CALSINA CARRASCO
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
12 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JOFRE BONILLO MESSEGUE
23 GUILLEM MUÑOZ ALSINA
71 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO

Trainers

Name
MARCEL MALGOSA FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 GUILLEM MUÑOZ ALSINA 2 00:07:00 Penalthy
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 4 00:09:00 Move