Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
1 - 0
CLUB EGARA
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
2/06/2019 12:00
Referee 1: CARLOS DOLZ BAUTISTA Referee 2: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 3: MARC HELLÍN CARRIZOSA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 ALEX PONS GARCIA
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES
9 JOAN DALMASES ORTEGA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
15 MARTI AMAT FRISACH
16 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
17 PAU JOVER SERRA
18 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
19 ARNAU JULIA CARBONELL
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
24 JAN VALLDEPERAS SOLEY
25 POL FITE AZNAR
91 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL ARMENGOL SUCARRATS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER 00:42:00 Intentional foul background
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO 00:55:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES 1 00:09:00 Penalthy
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
5 JAN CARRERAS PIERRES
6 JAN BORRAS MASSAGUER
7 GUILLEM SERRA SERDA
8 ALEX GALVEZ REMON
10 ENRIC ALAVEDRA ARUMI
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
16 ORIOL NART TORRENS
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
18 PERE BAUTISTA MATAS
19 BIEL PUIG DAURA
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name
SANTI AMAT DURAN

Delegates

Name
IVET IMBERS BIOSCA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
19 BIEL PUIG DAURA 00:50:00 Intentional foul background
18 PERE BAUTISTA MATAS 01:06:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types