Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
2 - 2
RC POLO
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
11/05/2019 19:00
Referee 1: MARC PEREZ ESTEBAN Referee 2: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ Referee 3: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 ALEX PONS GARCIA
3 ORIOL GONZALEZ ARGEMI
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES
9 JOAN DALMASES ORTEGA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
15 MARTI AMAT FRISACH
16 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
17 PAU JOVER SERRA
18 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
19 ARNAU JULIA CARBONELL
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
24 JAN VALLDEPERAS SOLEY
25 POL FITE AZNAR
91 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL ARMENGOL SUCARRATS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES 00:25:00 Repeated offense background
25 POL FITE AZNAR 00:30:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG 3 00:48:00 Move
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES 4 01:04:00 Penalthy
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 JAN JOOSTEN GARCIA
2 ALFREDO BARON ESTARELLAS
3 TAKI JULIAN BRUINSMA
8 TOMAS OSARTE SEGURA
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA
10 JULIAN ARENAS MOLINA
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL
19 UGO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
21 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
24 LUCAS COSTAFREDA MARTIN
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
91 CARLOS ESTEBAN PULLES

Trainers

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS
PABLO RECASENS FERRE

Delegates

Name
ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 00:17:00 Repeated offense background
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS 00:44:00 Repeated offense background
11 MAXIMILIANO CASAS DE ABADAL 01:00:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 3 00:39:00 Move
9 CARLOS GODO MASANA 3 00:50:00 Move