Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
2 - 1
JUNIOR FC
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
5/05/2019 10:15
Referee 1: POL CLAVELL JORBA Referee 2: IGNASI RIBO SOLER
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
3 SERGI AMAT VINZO
4 CONRAD PUIG ARIMON
7 GUILLEM SERRA SERDA
8 ALEX GALVEZ REMON
9 EDU MENDEZ NOGUER
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS
13 ERIC MOLINE SOLER
14 NACHO MANENT LIMIA
17 JAN ANTUNEZ NART
18 PERE BAUTISTA MATAS
19 BIEL PUIG DAURA
22 PAU BROTO OLIVE
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
24 PERE MORAN MARQUES
37 ENRIC BOU MOLINS
81 PERE AMAT CASELLAS

Trainers

Name
SANTI AMAT DURAN

Delegates

Name
IVET IMBERS BIOSCA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 JAN CLAPES CASTELLS 2 00:08:00 Move
18 PERE BAUTISTA MATAS 4 00:03:00 Penalthy
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 POL PAPELL GRAU
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 PABLO LUNA PEREZ
6 ANDREU SALLES VILAGINES
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
12 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 IGNASI ORSOLA OLTRA
21 PABLO CRESPO DE PEDRO
22 JOFRE BONILLO MESSEGUE
23 GUILLEM MUÑOZ ALSINA
111 PAU GIFRA BARBANY

Trainers

Name
MARCEL MALGOSA FORRELLAT

Delegates

Name
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO BLANCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 3 00:13:00 Move