Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
ILURO HC
0 - 15
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
MUNICIPAL DE MATARÓ (ILURO HC) CARRER GALÍCIA, 180 08303 BARCELONA (MATARÓ)
14/04/2019 12:00
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: MARTI ZAMORA MERINO
ILURO HC

Players

# Name
1 SERGI LLENA BONILLO
5 FERRAN REIG TEJEDOR
12 GUILLEM MASSAGUER QUEROL
13 ARNAU CAMARELLES MASSAGUER
14 TONI MARTI POBLET
15 ORIOL ZAMORA MERINO
16 ARNAU PONS CALSAPEU
17 POL CABALLERO ORTEGA
21 JOAN LOPEZ ROVIRA
22 PAU AGUILA PEREZ
23 BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO
24 ROGER BERNABEU GRAUPERA
26 DANIEL ESTEBAN ESQUINA
27 ROGER SAULEDA CACHO
30 ORIOL RAURICH PUCHE
38 MARTI CUSACHS GIL

Trainers

Name
DAVID MINGUILLON PLANELL

Delegates

Name
ROSA TEJEDOR MUNTADAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 ALEX PONS GARCIA
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES
9 JOAN DALMASES ORTEGA
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS
15 MARTI AMAT FRISACH
16 ORIOL TRENCHS GARCIA
17 PAU JOVER SERRA
18 ROGER ROVIRA PUIG
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER
24 JAN VALLDEPERAS SOLEY
25 POL FITE AZNAR
117 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG
XAVIER RIBAS CENTELLES

Delegates

Name
MIQUEL ARMENGOL SUCARRATS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
25 POL FITE AZNAR 1 00:02:00 Move
25 POL FITE AZNAR 1 00:07:00 Move
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES 1 00:09:00 Move
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER 1 00:11:00 Move
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER 2 00:05:00 Move
10 ALEX AYMERICH RUBIO 2 00:07:00 Move
9 JOAN DALMASES ORTEGA 2 00:10:00 Penalthy
11 ORIOL JIMENEZ GARRICH 2 00:11:00 Move
8 PEPE CUNILL CLAPES 2 00:17:00 Penalthy
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER 3 00:02:00 Penalthy
9 JOAN DALMASES ORTEGA 3 00:11:00 Move
14 GRAU ALBERT TORRAS 4 00:03:00 Move
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER 4 00:05:00 Move
23 MARC VILALTA SOLER 4 00:11:00 Move
5 ARNAU PEREZ SOLER 4 00:13:00 Move