Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET F GA
JUNIOR FC
3 - 1
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
4/05/2019 09:00
Referee 1: ALVARO COMPANY GARCIA Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 MARIA DESCARREGA PEREZ
4 PAULA NAVARRO ALBERTI
5 AINHOA BALLESTEROS GUTIERREZ
6 TERESA LIMA CORTES
7 PAULA PRAT HERMS
8 BETH BALLBE PUIGMARTI
9 BLANCA ORSOLA OLTRA
11 ALEXANDRA ESTEVA ROMERA
12 BET GARRIGA CONESA
15 ELISABET CALVERA MADAULA
16 NATALIA DOMINGUEZ YUS
18 MAR RIBAS FONT
19 MIREIA PEREZ NARBONA
22 ANNA GARDSJORD MARAGALL
23 EMMA CHILLON BOSCH
79 CRISTINA TORRES GONZALEZ

Trainers

Name
JAUME RIERA CAMPS

Delegates

Name
JUAN ESTEBAN LIMA POUCHOU

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 AINHOA BALLESTEROS GUTIERREZ 1 00:07:00 Move
11 ALEXANDRA ESTEVA ROMERA 2 00:35:00 Move
11 ALEXANDRA ESTEVA ROMERA 4 00:59:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 VINYET GEIS CASAS
5 MERCE SEGURA TRIAS
6 CARLA SOLA LARA
11 NURIA ESCUDE NOVELL
12 MIRIAM JOVER SERRA
15 LAIA ROCA FABREGAS
16 NONA CLUA CAMPRUBI
18 CLAUDIA FALCO SALMERON
19 MERITXELL VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
20 NURIA CARLES ANDREU
32 IVET BADIA ESCODA
33 LLUNA RIERA MALGOSA
51 ANNA SOLA CABELLO
61 PAULA CANO PEDROSA
71 MARIA ANDREU CARABANTE
81 MAR SOLA GONZALEZ
91 AINA MATARRODONA MORAGAS

Trainers

Name
XAVIER TORRENT MAESTRO

Delegates

Name
LORENA TODA LLORET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 CLAUDIA FALCO SALMERON 2 00:34:00 Move