Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET F GA
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
3 - 4
RC POLO
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
1/05/2019 10:30
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER Referee 3: ORIOL MULINARI FITE
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 VINYET GEIS CASAS
5 MERCE SEGURA TRIAS
6 CARLA SOLA LARA
11 NURIA ESCUDE NOVELL
12 MIRIAM JOVER SERRA
15 LAIA ROCA FABREGAS
16 NONA CLUA CAMPRUBI
18 CLAUDIA FALCO SALMERON
19 MERITXELL VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
20 NURIA CARLES ANDREU
32 IVET BADIA ESCODA
33 LLUNA RIERA MALGOSA
51 ANNA SOLA CABELLO
61 PAULA CANO PEDROSA
71 MARIA ANDREU CARABANTE
81 MAR SOLA GONZALEZ
91 AINA MATARRODONA MORAGAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 NURIA CARLES ANDREU 2 00:03:00 Move
19 MERITXELL VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA 2 00:09:00 Move
18 CLAUDIA FALCO SALMERON 4 00:01:00 Penalthy
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 NATALIA PARAVATI LUCAN
4 MARIA ORTUÑO GUILERA
5 PATRICIA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS
6 GABRIELA GONZALEZ SUBIAS
7 ANA PUIG SOUCHEIRON
10 ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR
12 SOFIA DE LA PUENTE PUIGJANER
14 LUNA OIJEVAAR
15 NORA GODO MASANA
17 ADRIANA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS
18 BERTA AMAT DEGOLLADA
19 BLANCA BACH ALEU
20 CARLOTA JOVER LLORENS
22 PATRICIA BORRELL FISAS
24 NIENKE PETERMEIJER ARCINIEGA
25 BLANCA ROIG MARGENAT
41 JANA MONFORT MIRO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR 1 00:09:00 Penalthy
18 BERTA AMAT DEGOLLADA 3 00:06:00 Move
10 ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR 4 00:03:00 Penalthy
5 PATRICIA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS 4 00:09:00 Move