Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B1
3 - 0
RC POLO GB
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
28/04/2019 13:00
Referee 1: ALEJANDRO MAFLA QUIROZ Referee 2: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER
JUNIOR FC B1

Players

# Name
4 LETICIA PUJOL RICO
5 MARINA GUEVARA DURAN
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA
11 MARTINA MONELLS JUAN
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER
16 SOFIA COROMINAS CUEN
19 MIREIA PEREZ NARBONA
21 CLAUDIA GONZALEZ DE AGUERO SALA
24 JULIA CORBERA SERRAJORDIA
41 BLANCA SALA BATLLE
67 LEA SERRALLACH ALMIRALL
76 CLARA ESCUDERO BARES
99 GALILEA SANCHEZ RUIZ

Trainers

Name
PAU RICOMA HUGUET

Delegates

Name
DAN MONELLS HERNANDEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
11 MARTINA MONELLS JUAN 00:06:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER 3 00:38:00 Move
16 SOFIA COROMINAS CUEN 3 00:50:00 Penalthy
4 LETICIA PUJOL RICO 4 00:59:00 Move
RC POLO GB

Players

# Name
9 JANNEKE WUYTEN JUNYENT
11 ISABEL RIPOLL VILADOMIU
12 SOFIA DE LA PUENTE PUIGJANER
14 PAULA MOREYRA DE MIR
19 INGRID MUR LLEVAT
20 PATRICIA FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO
21 MARIA PIA MUR LLEVAT
23 NORA MUR LOPEZ
26 LUCIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
28 SOFIA MEDINA PLASENCIA
29 TERESA HERRERA GENER
35 ANNA SERRAHIMA SERRA
37 AMAYA DE SALVADOR PARDAL
39 ANA URIACH DASCA
40 LUCIA RIGAU GRAU
88 INES COMBALIA PUJOL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types