Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Cursos Forms Escola de Directius Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GB
ATLÈTIC 1952
6 - 2
CLUB EGARA B
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
27/04/2019 17:00
Referee 1: ALBERT PONS GARCIA Referee 2: PERE BOIX SOLANES
ATLÈTIC 1952

Players

# Name
0 MARC CERVERA NAVARRO
2 JAN HOMS ROLDAN
5 MARC PUIGCERNAU TRIAS
7 NIL AYMERICH VANCELLS
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO
9 PERE GRAU SERRA
10 MARC CAPARROS MUÑOZ
11 BLAI ESCODA MARRUGAT
12 POL JULIA CARBONELL
13 PERE MULINARI FITE
14 FELIP VERDERA IBAÑEZ
16 OT COROMINAS RICART
18 RICARD SEGURA TRIAS
21 ROC AMAT PUIGARNAU
25 ORIOL GALI ROIG
61 JAN ABAD DIAZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 MARC CAPARROS MUÑOZ 1 00:07:00 Move
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO 1 00:10:00 Move
16 OT COROMINAS RICART 1 00:16:00 Move
16 OT COROMINAS RICART 2 00:15:00 Move
16 OT COROMINAS RICART 3 00:10:00 Move
8 ENRIC GIBERT PABLO 4 00:02:00 Move
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 MARC VERT CARDELL
3 ALEX NICOLAS MARTINEZ
4 DANIEL MAURICIO ONANDIA SANS
6 ALEX GRIERA ALVAREZ
8 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
15 ARNAU MORA MAURI
16 IGNASI ROSET BRUN
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
20 TONI DEVANT BOHILS
22 SANTI ARGEMI CASELLAS
23 XAVI NART CLAPES
25 JUAN CADAFALCH CERDA
27 MARC RODRIGUEZ VANCELLS
35 NACHO JURADO MARTINEZ
118 GUILLEM RAMAL SALVADOR
127 MARTI MUÑOZ AGUADO

Trainers

Name
PERE AMAT AUTONELL

Delegates

Name
MANEL JURADO NAVARRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 3 00:04:00 Penalthy
27 MARC RODRIGUEZ VANCELLS 4 00:10:00 Penalthy