Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
CLUB EGARA
6 - 2
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
11/05/2019 11:30
Referee 1: MARTI AMEIJEIRAS CHALER Referee 2: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 PERE JUFRESA MALGOSA
2 JAN CAPELLADES MARCET
3 ERIC HERREROS VIDAL
5 MIQUEL EJARQUE ROLDAN
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
7 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
8 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
12 JAN PIERA SALA
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 GUILLEM IBAÑEZ MARTIN
16 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG

Trainers

Name
JAN DINARES QUERA
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
DAVID BAÑOS BORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 1 00:02:00 Move
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 1 00:07:00 Move
12 JAN PIERA SALA 1 00:12:00 Move
12 JAN PIERA SALA 2 00:11:00 Move
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 3 00:04:00 Move
12 JAN PIERA SALA 3 00:06:00 Move
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 JOAN FERNANDEZ ALTIMIRA
2 SERGI FOLCH MATA
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ
6 SERGI ALAVEDRA PARERA
7 ALEX JIMENEZ VIVES
9 ROGER CORAL GOMEZ
12 POL BLANCH VERNET
14 POL ROIG COTO
15 IGNASI PORTOLES MARTINEZ
19 THOMAS PUIG CAPPUYNS
21 JOAN LLETI FABREGO
22 BERNAT VILANOVA LLOVERAS
23 ORIOL PABLOS RUSIÑOL
74 NANI AMAT PUIGARNAU
77 BIEL CASTELLON CHUECA
88 NIL TALO ARGEMI
110 IGNASI YUSTE SAMARRA
161 MARC PUJOL AMAT

Trainers

Name
JOAN COMALLONGA ALBAREDA
JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER

Delegates

Name
VICENS ROIG BELLVEHÍ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ 4 00:03:00 Penalthy
21 JOAN LLETI FABREGO 4 00:09:00 Penalthy