Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
FC BARCELONA
1 - 4
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
27/04/2019 13:00
Referee 1: SOULAIMAN HAMYD Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
6 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
8 GENIS BATET COMPANY
9 CARLOS ROMAGOSA FLORIT
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
14 NICOLAS RALDA CORFAS
15 JAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ
16 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO
71 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 SUBIN FERRE CALVET 1 00:04:00 Move
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 JOAN FERNANDEZ ALTIMIRA
2 SERGI FOLCH MATA
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ
4 NANI AMAT PUIGARNAU
6 SERGI ALAVEDRA PARERA
7 ALEX JIMENEZ VIVES
9 ROGER CORAL GOMEZ
12 POL BLANCH VERNET
14 POL ROIG COTO
15 IGNASI PORTOLES MARTINEZ
19 THOMAS PUIG CAPPUYNS
21 JOAN LLETI FABREGO
22 BERNAT VILANOVA LLOVERAS
23 ORIOL PABLOS RUSIÑOL
77 BIEL CASTELLON CHUECA
88 NIL TALO ARGEMI
110 IGNASI YUSTE SAMARRA
161 MARC PUJOL AMAT

Trainers

Name
JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER

Delegates

Name
VICENS ROIG BELLVEHÍ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ 1 00:01:00 Move
15 IGNASI PORTOLES MARTINEZ 4 00:01:00 Move
7 ALEX JIMENEZ VIVES 4 00:06:00 Move
9 ROGER CORAL GOMEZ 4 00:08:00 Move