Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
CLUB EGARA
14 - 0
LINIA 22 H.C. A
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
27/04/2019 12:00
Referee 1: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 2: SERGI OBACH SOTO
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 JAN CAPELLADES MARCET
3 ERIC HERREROS VIDAL
5 MIQUEL EJARQUE ROLDAN
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
7 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
8 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
12 JAN PIERA SALA
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 GUILLEM IBAÑEZ MARTIN
16 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG

Trainers

Name
JAN DINARES QUERA
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
DAVID BAÑOS BORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA None None Move
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL None None Move
13 PAU DINARES JORDA None None Move
13 PAU DINARES JORDA None None Move
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA None None Move
14 GUILLEM IBAÑEZ MARTIN None None Move
12 JAN PIERA SALA None None Move
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG None None Move
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL None None Move
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 1 00:01:00 Move
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN 1 00:01:00 Move
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 1 00:02:00 Move
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 1 00:02:00 Move
12 JAN PIERA SALA 2 00:02:00 Move
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
7 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 RAMON LADERO PUGA
13 QUIM SALA CABRERA
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
15 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
16 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
17 GIUSEPPE VEGA CIEZA
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
20 MARC TOST GUTES
61 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
SERGI SAN MARTIN CORTADA

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types