Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
3 - 3
FC BARCELONA
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
6/04/2019 09:00
Referee 1: MARC VILALTA SOLER Referee 2: ANDREU LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 JOAN FERNANDEZ ALTIMIRA
2 SERGI FOLCH MATA
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ
4 NANI AMAT PUIGARNAU
6 SERGI ALAVEDRA PARERA
7 ALEX JIMENEZ VIVES
9 ROGER CORAL GOMEZ
12 POL BLANCH VERNET
14 POL ROIG COTO
15 IGNASI PORTOLES MARTINEZ
19 THOMAS PUIG CAPPUYNS
21 JOAN LLETI FABREGO
22 BERNAT VILANOVA LLOVERAS
23 ORIOL PABLOS RUSIÑOL
77 BIEL CASTELLON CHUECA
88 NIL TALO ARGEMI
110 IGNASI YUSTE SAMARRA
161 MARC PUJOL AMAT

Trainers

Name
JOAN COMALLONGA ALBAREDA

Delegates

Name
VICENS ROIG BELLVEHÍ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 THOMAS PUIG CAPPUYNS 2 00:14:00 Move
7 ALEX JIMENEZ VIVES 3 00:13:00 Move
12 POL BLANCH VERNET 4 00:11:00 Penalthy
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
6 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
8 GENIS BATET COMPANY
9 CARLOS ROMAGOSA FLORIT
12 CARLOS ROTAECHE VILLANUEVA
14 NICOLAS RALDA CORFAS
15 JAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ
16 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO
71 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ
118 PAU GALLEGO CISTERÓ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
DOLORS FERRE CALVET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH 1 00:13:00 Move
16 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN 1 00:17:00 Move
18 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH 2 00:02:00 Move