Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
LINIA 22 H.C. A
0 - 12
CLUB EGARA
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
13/04/2019 13:00
Referee 1: QASIM ALI Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
7 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
13 QUIM SALA CABRERA
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
15 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
16 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
17 DYLAN FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
20 MARC TOST GUTES
131 GERARD CLOTET FONT

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 PERE JUFRESA MALGOSA
3 ERIC HERREROS VIDAL
5 MIQUEL EJARQUE ROLDAN
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
7 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
8 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
12 JAN PIERA SALA
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 GUILLEM IBAÑEZ MARTIN
16 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG

Trainers

Name
JAN DINARES QUERA

Delegates

Name
DAVID BAÑOS BORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA 1 00:03:00 Move
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG 1 00:06:00 Move
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA 1 00:12:00 Move
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 1 00:17:00 Move
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA 2 00:19:00 Move
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA 2 00:25:00 Move
13 PAU DINARES JORDA 3 00:36:00 Move
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG 3 00:41:00 Move
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 4 00:45:00 Move
7 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 4 00:54:00 Move
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 4 00:56:00 Move
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN 4 00:59:00 Penalthy