Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
JUNIOR FC
4 - 0
CASTELLDEFELS HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
14/04/2019 09:30
Referee 1: IGNASI RIBO SOLER Referee 2: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
4 PABLO ABAD REGNE
6 PABLO NEGRE NOGUERAS
7 MANUEL ABAD REGNE
9 JUAN LOBO OLONDRIZ
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO
11 ALBERTO ALCOLEA AMIGO
13 GUILLERMO SERRAHIMA ARTIGA
14 LUIS VENTOS LARIO
15 ANTON VIDAL AGUSTI
17 ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL
18 POL BENET ROCA
131 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
141 DANIEL COLAS IRAZUSTA

Trainers

Name
JUAN LOBO OLONDRIZ

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 PABLO ABAD REGNE 1 00:01:00 Move
6 PABLO NEGRE NOGUERAS 2 00:04:00 Move
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO 3 00:10:00 Move
13 GUILLERMO SERRAHIMA ARTIGA 4 00:07:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 DIEGO GINEL LOPEZ
4 DANIEL VERGEL SANCHIDRIAN
7 JAUME BORRUT VENDRELL
9 JAIME ANGUERA PERIS
10 DIDAC GINEL MARIN
13 CARLES MARIN ROCA
14 JOAQUIN MACHO LARA
18 GERARD GÓMEZ JORBA
24 SANTI SANZ SERRANO
25 RUBEN GARCIA CASTILLO
27 MIGUEL OCHOA VELASCO
31 ALEJANDRO ILLOBRE CUARTETO
32 ALVARO MONFORT VILARRUBI
41 PATRICIO GUSTAVO GILLY
120 JAGROOP SINGH

Trainers

Name
LAUTARO MARCIAL TEJEDA

Delegates

Name
PEP GOMEZ GAVALDA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types