Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
7 - 1
LINIA 22 H.C.
CAMP MUNICIPAL DE HOCKEY MATADEPERA Avinguda del Mas Sot, 297 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
27/04/2019 15:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI

Players

# Name
1 Eduard Sans Gracia
4 JORDI TAPIOLAS AVELLANEDA
6 JAN FONT MUSONS
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO
8 ALEIX MARIMON MATEU
10 XAVI RIBA CO
11 ORIOL PUIGANTELL VIDAL
12 MARTI VILA RIERA
14 PAU BORDA CARRASCO
15 ADRIA GIBERT YCART
18 JAN FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU
23 PERE TAPIOLAS AVELLANEDA
24 SERGI ESPINOS MIES
29 MARC CASANOVAS MAQUEDA
97 ORIOL PUJADE BUSQUETA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU 1 00:07:00 Move
11 ORIOL PUIGANTELL VIDAL 1 00:09:00 Move
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO 2 00:22:00 Move
11 ORIOL PUIGANTELL VIDAL 2 00:25:00 Move
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO 2 00:30:00 Move
4 JORDI TAPIOLAS AVELLANEDA 4 00:07:00 Move
12 MARTI VILA RIERA 4 00:11:00 Move
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
3 ALBERT AYALA SANCHEZ
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
8 JORDI FERRER CAMPOS
10 RAUL GALY PELLICER
13 NICOLAS ALONSO LERA
14 FRANCESC ARIBAU VOLTA
15 VALERIANO PARERA FERNANDEZ
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO
20 MARC TOST GUTES
21 XAVI ROQUE SERRANO
22 MIQUEL NAVARRO PLANES
27 XAVIER CAMPOS DE LA CASA
30 ALEX GRAELLS SANZ
32 CARLOS BASAGAÑAS FERNANDEZ

Trainers

Name
HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO

Delegates

Name
ANNA CAPDEVILA VIDAL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 RAUL GALY PELLICER 4 00:10:00 Move