Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
HCJ SANT CUGAT
3 - 4
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
7/04/2019 11:00
Referee 1: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
HCJ SANT CUGAT

Players

# Name
1 MAURICIO CARRIO AGUILAR
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA
9 JAVIER JIMENO ARIZTIA
10 NICOLAS WEIN ALMANSA
11 FERRAN PIJOAN BORI
15 MIKE DEWEVER
16 PABLO MARTINEZ DE TEJADA NUÑEZ
19 FELIX SEN MARTINEZ DEL CAMPO
21 RAMON LLUIS FARRERO
22 SERGI DE JUAN FONTANALS
23 LLUC GUARRO SERRAHIMA
25 MARC VILA VILARROIG
87 SERGI OBACH SOTO
111 FABIO TARANTOLA CAMILLERI
122 JOFRE BONILLO MESSEGUE

Trainers

Name
JORDI SALLES SEN

Delegates

Name
JORDI SALLES SEN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 JAVIER JIMENO ARIZTIA 1 00:12:00 Move
8 SERGI ALVAREZ BOGUÑA 2 00:02:00 Move
87 SERGI OBACH SOTO 3 00:14:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 JOSE MARIA CALVET MONTOYA
3 PAU FORTE GENESCA
4 ADRIA GINER PEREZ-COPONS
7 JOAN FOLCH FILELLA
9 FRANCESC PINEDA POLO
10 JORDI JORNET VIDAL
14 MARCEL WEICHSEL PRAT
15 ALEIX MASDEFIOL BERNADES
17 ALEIX CASTRO BERENGUER
22 JAVIER EDUARDO CASTRO
26 NICOLAS REQUENA CASTILLO
33 ALBERT DOMPER MARSAL
41 GUILLEM SANS GIMENEZ
70 JOAN ROIG TORRENTS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 JOAN FOLCH FILELLA 4 00:02:00 Move
33 ALBERT DOMPER MARSAL 4 00:04:00 Move
9 FRANCESC PINEDA POLO 4 00:09:00 Move
17 ALEIX CASTRO BERENGUER 4 00:17:00 Move