Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
BARCELONÍ STICK
0 - 2
LINIA 22 H.C.
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
7/04/2019 10:00
Referee 1: MARC PALET MAMPEL Referee 2: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS
BARCELONÍ STICK

Players

# Name
2 ALEX MARTINEZ SALES
5 JORDI MASIP MONROIG
6 MARC GRAU SALA
8 DAVID CERVANTES GARCIA
9 EDUOARD BALAY
10 JAN BARTOLOME ABELLO
11 CARLOS MARINEL.LO RIBO
12 MARTIJN VAN DER LINDEN
14 ALFREDO FERNANDEZ
15 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MACIAN
16 LUIS FELIPE CARDONA VALENCIA
17 MARCEL MARTI BATALLE
22 IGNASI NEGRE FERICHE
23 MARC SOLE RIPOLL
32 JUAN SEBASTIAN VIDALES
35 RAUL MILLAN MATA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
16 LUIS FELIPE CARDONA VALENCIA 00:34:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
0 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
2 LEANDRO MARTIN LARA ANDISCO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
8 JORDI FERRER CAMPOS
9 JORDI MATEU ARRUFAT
10 RAUL GALY PELLICER
11 JOHN RODRIGUEZ MANE
15 VALERIANO PARERA FERNANDEZ
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO
21 PAU GARCIA OSUNA
22 MIQUEL NAVARRO PLANES
30 ALEX GRAELLS SANZ
32 CARLOS BASAGAÑAS FERNANDEZ
77 ERIC DIAZ BRIO

Trainers

Name
HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO

Delegates

Name
ANNA CAPDEVILA VIDAL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO 2 00:15:00 Penalthy
9 JORDI MATEU ARRUFAT 4 00:03:00 Move