Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
ATLÈTIC 1952
4 - 2
RC POLO
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
6/04/2019 17:15
Referee 1: SERGI OBACH SOTO Referee 2: CARLOS DOLZ BAUTISTA
ATLÈTIC 1952

Players

# Name
1 ALEX BALBOA SOLBES
2 CARLES ESCUDE COMERMA
4 POL CASTELLA TORRELLA
7 ARNAU ESTEBANELL HERRANZ
10 JORDI FLO DURBAN
13 GERARD PI LLETI
14 BERNAT CASARAMONA MUNDET
15 POL GIBERT YCART
17 JORDI FITO HERNANDEZ
19 IGNASI MASSALLE MORERA
20 JOAN SELLARES GOMEZ
27 XAVIER MARCO GASCA
29 JAUME ARMENGOL TAPIOLAS
31 ANDREU GUIMERA ESQUERDA
55 ALEX FORTUNY LLOP
63 GUILLEM PRADO MORERA

Trainers

Name
JORDI FLO DURBAN

Delegates

Name
PERE ROCA MAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 CARLES ESCUDE COMERMA 3 00:03:00 Move
2 CARLES ESCUDE COMERMA 3 00:05:00 Move
7 ARNAU ESTEBANELL HERRANZ 3 00:09:00 Move
7 ARNAU ESTEBANELL HERRANZ 4 00:13:00 Penalthy
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 GUILLERMO GARRE WERNER
2 LUIS FARRE GALOFRE
3 JUAN MADURGA NAVARRO
5 TONI AIZPUN DE ABADAL
7 ALEJO PUJOL-SOLIANO DUALDE
10 EDUARDO MAESTRO DE LEON LONDOÑO
11 HANS BAUMBERGER ALTIRRIBIA
22 JAIME GAIG MARFA
27 ALFONSO CALZADO BASSO
32 BRUNO PEREZ SORIA
45 JAVIER AIZPUN DE ABADAL
98 LUIS GARCIA MARTI
121 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ-FONTA SAMPERE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 HANS BAUMBERGER ALTIRRIBIA 3 00:11:00 Move
27 ALFONSO CALZADO BASSO 4 00:15:00 Move