Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
LINIA 22 H.C.
1 - 5
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/03/2019 09:00
Referee 1: JUAN MIGUEL ALANÍS REQUENA Referee 2: ORIOL VALL TURU
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
0 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
3 ALBERT AYALA SANCHEZ
4 JORDI MATEU ARRUFAT
7 CHRISTIAN MARTINO GONZALEZ
8 JORDI FERRER CAMPOS
10 RAUL GALY PELLICER
13 NICOLAS ALONSO LERA
15 VALERIANO PARERA FERNANDEZ
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO
21 XAVI ROQUE SERRANO
22 MIQUEL NAVARRO PLANES
27 XAVIER CAMPOS DE LA CASA
30 ALEX GRAELLS SANZ

Trainers

Name
HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO

Delegates

Name
ANNA CAPDEVILA VIDAL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 RAUL GALY PELLICER 3 00:06:00 Move
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI

Players

# Name
1 Eduard Sans Gracia
3 PAU MARQUES VILA
5 POL CLAVELL JORBA
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO
8 ALEIX MARIMON MATEU
10 XAVI RIBA CO
11 ORIOL PUIGANTELL VIDAL
14 PAU BORDA CARRASCO
15 ADRIA GIBERT YCART
16 JAN FONT MUSONS
17 BERNAT BERENGUER SENAR
18 JAN FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON
24 SERGI ESPINOS MIES
29 MARC CASANOVAS MAQUEDA
78 MARTI VILA RIERA
97 ORIOL PUJADE BUSQUETA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 JAN FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON 1 00:15:00 Penalthy
29 MARC CASANOVAS MAQUEDA 2 00:07:00 Move
11 ORIOL PUIGANTELL VIDAL 2 00:08:00 Move
8 ALEIX MARIMON MATEU 4 00:10:00 Penalthy
15 ADRIA GIBERT YCART 4 00:14:00 Penalthy