Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
ATLÈTIC 1952
2 - 4
LINIA 22 H.C.
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
9/03/2019 17:00
Referee 1: JORDI BONASTRE COMPANY Referee 2: MARC VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
ATLÈTIC 1952

Players

# Name
1 ALEX BALBOA SOLBES
2 CARLES ESCUDE COMERMA
3 GERARD PI LLETI
4 POL CASTELLA TORRELLA
6 XAVIER MURCIANO REBULLIDA
7 ARNAU ESTEBANELL HERRANZ
10 JAUME FONTANS AMONDARAIN
11 PERE CASAS SOLER
14 BERNAT CASARAMONA MUNDET
19 IGNASI MASSALLE MORERA
20 JOAN SELLARES GOMEZ
21 JAN TORMO MAMPEL
29 JAUME ARMENGOL TAPIOLAS
31 ANDREU GUIMERA ESQUERDA
55 ALEX FORTUNY LLOP
63 GUILLEM PRADO MORERA

Trainers

Name
JORDI FLO DURBAN

Delegates

Name
PERE ROCA MAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 POL CASTELLA TORRELLA 1 00:08:00 Penalthy
3 GERARD PI LLETI 2 00:07:00 Move
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
0 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
2 LEANDRO MARTIN LARA ANDISCO
3 ALBERT AYALA SANCHEZ
8 JORDI FERRER CAMPOS
10 RAUL GALY PELLICER
13 NICOLAS ALONSO LERA
15 VALERIANO PARERA FERNANDEZ
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO
21 XAVI ROQUE SERRANO
22 MIQUEL NAVARRO PLANES
23 CARLES GALY LADERO
27 XAVIER CAMPOS DE LA CASA
30 ALEX GRAELLS SANZ

Trainers

Name
HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO

Delegates

Name
ANNA CAPDEVILA VIDAL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
22 MIQUEL NAVARRO PLANES 1 00:08:00 Move
3 ALBERT AYALA SANCHEZ 3 00:10:00 Move
3 ALBERT AYALA SANCHEZ 4 00:15:00 Move
27 XAVIER CAMPOS DE LA CASA 4 00:16:00 Move