Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI
12 - 1
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
LES PEDRITXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
10/03/2019 11:00
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
MATADEPERA 88 HOQUEI

Players

# Name
1 Eduard Sans Gracia
4 JORDI TAPIOLAS AVELLANEDA
5 POL CLAVELL JORBA
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO
8 ALEIX MARIMON MATEU
10 XAVI RIBA CO
12 MARTI VILA RIERA
14 PAU BORDA CARRASCO
15 ADRIA GIBERT YCART
16 JAN FONT MUSONS
18 JAN FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU
23 PERE TAPIOLAS AVELLANEDA
24 SERGI ESPINOS MIES
97 ORIOL PUJADE BUSQUETA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 MARTI VILA RIERA 1 00:09:00 Move
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO 1 00:10:00 Move
16 JAN FONT MUSONS 2 00:18:00 Move
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO 2 00:24:00 Move
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO 2 00:24:00 Move
16 JAN FONT MUSONS 2 00:28:00 Move
14 PAU BORDA CARRASCO 3 00:43:00 Move
7 ALBERT SALA MORENO 4 00:53:00 Move
16 JAN FONT MUSONS 4 00:59:00 Move
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU 4 01:02:00 Move
20 JOAN MARIMON MATEU 4 01:04:00 Move
16 JAN FONT MUSONS 4 01:06:00 Penalthy
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JAVIER EDUARDO CASTRO
3 PAU FORTE GENESCA
4 ADRIA GINER PEREZ-COPONS
10 JORDI JORNET VIDAL
11 POL CALONGE PARDO
15 ALEIX MASDEFIOL BERNADES
17 ALEIX CASTRO BERENGUER
22 JOSE MARIA CALVET MONTOYA
27 JORDI BERNADES AYUSO
31 RICARD CRUZ MORA
41 GUILLEM SANS GIMENEZ
45 ADRIA MIRALLES PORTILLO
70 JOAN ROIG TORRENTS
77 JOAN VALLDEPERAS GENIS

Trainers

Name
JORDI BOTELLA LLONGUERAS

Delegates

Name
JOSEP ANTONI FORTE GIMENEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
45 ADRIA MIRALLES PORTILLO 1 00:15:00 Move