Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
RC POLO
3 - 1
ATLÈTIC 1952
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
2/03/2019 17:00
Referee 1: MARC HELLÍN CARRIZOSA Referee 2: CHRISTIAN FERRER TORRES
RC POLO

Players

# Name
2 VICTOR CASADEMUNT BLANES
3 JUAN MADURGA NAVARRO
7 EDUARDO VILLACIEROS FALERO
9 ALBERTO TIANA GOMEZ
10 EDUARDO MAESTRO DE LEON LONDOÑO
11 HANS BAUMBERGER ALTIRRIBIA
15 JAVIER VIVER MURO
18 JAVIER MUÑOZ PUJOL
20 SERGIO ALEGRE GIMENEZ
21 CARLOS MASANA SOLER
27 ALFONSO CALZADO BASSO
28 JORDI PENAS MUR
98 LUIS GARCIA MARTI
99 CARLOS HUGO CAÑARDO HAAS
121 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ-FONTA SAMPERE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 EDUARDO VILLACIEROS FALERO 1 00:17:00 Move
27 ALFONSO CALZADO BASSO 2 00:17:00 Move
3 JUAN MADURGA NAVARRO 3 00:17:00 Move
ATLÈTIC 1952

Players

# Name
1 ALEX BALBOA SOLBES
2 CARLES ESCUDE COMERMA
3 IGNASI ESCUDE VILANOVA
6 XAVIER MURCIANO REBULLIDA
7 DÍDAC MARTÍNEZ COLOM
10 XAVIER RIBERA MORCILLO
11 PERE CASAS SOLER
15 BERNAT CASARAMONA MUNDET
16 ANTONIO VALERO CABEZAS
19 IGNASI MASSALLE MORERA
20 JOAN SELLARES GOMEZ
21 JAN TORMO MAMPEL
27 XAVIER MARCO GASCA
31 ANDREU GUIMERA ESQUERDA
49 JAUME FONTANS AMONDARAIN
63 GUILLEM PRADO MORERA

Trainers

Name
JORDI FLO DURBAN

Delegates

Name
XAVIER MARCO GASCA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
3 IGNASI ESCUDE VILANOVA 4 00:15:00 Move