Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
LINIA 22 H.C.
4 - 4
EHC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
27/04/2019 19:00
Referee 1: MARC HERAS SEGURA Referee 2: CARLOS DOLZ BAUTISTA
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
1 PAU GALY LADERO
2 ALEIX ROSET TORREDEMER
6 ALEJANDRO BARRERA COBO
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL
8 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES
9 JOSEP GIBERT BOSCH
10 JOEL TORRES TORRES
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
12 MARC FERRERO MOIX
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO
21 MARC RODON GARCIA
23 JOSE A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
25 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
28 ALBERT PINEDA MARIMON
121 BENJAMIN JAMES NANCARROW

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO 1 12 Move
1 PAU GALY LADERO 2 13 Penalthy
7 DIRK HOFLAND CORAL 4 10 Move
8 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES 4 13 Move
EHC

Players

# Name
1 ROGER PALET MAMPEL
4 ROGER MATALONGA RIBERA
5 JOAN VENTAYOL ARCH
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
11 POL AURELL PLAYA
13 FREDERIC TARRATS SAPES
15 ORIOL MATA CARRERAS
17 GUILLEM COLOMINAS BLANXART
19 GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA
21 NIL PUIG DAURA
23 POL CASASAYAS ESQUERDA
26 CESC JORBA PINTADO
64 ALBERT AYNES RIBA
191 TON SANROMA ROVIRA

Trainers

Name
JAUME PUIG BARRERA

Delegates

Name
DAVID GIBERT CRISTANY

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 1 2 Move
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 2 11 Move
15 ORIOL MATA CARRERAS 2 15 Move
8 POL ALAVEDRA TORREDEMER 4 4 Move