Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
LINIA 22 H.C.
2 - 5
CASTELLDEFELS HC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
6/04/2019 17:30
Referee 1: ALEJANDRO MAFLA QUIROZ Referee 2: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET
LINIA 22 H.C.

Players

# Name
2 MARC RODON GARCIA
4 JORDI MATEU ARRUFAT
9 JOSEP GIBERT BOSCH
10 JOEL TORRES TORRES
11 ALEX BARRERAS PEÑALVER
12 BENJAMIN JAMES NANCARROW
13 IGNASI SANS GARCIA
14 JOSEP MARIA BEL CALAVIA
16 DAVID MASIP BASCUÑANA
17 HUGO FERNANDEZ RODINO
18 JORDI CONTRERAS ANGELES
19 MARC BARRERAS PEÑALVER
23 JOSE A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
25 MIGUEL DURAN MENENDEZ
27 ALEIX ROSET TORREDEMER
121 MARC FERRERO MOIX

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 BENJAMIN JAMES NANCARROW 1 00:17:00 Move
2 MARC RODON GARCIA 4 00:17:00 Move
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 LARS DECLERCK
2 GUILLEM RODA NAVARRETE
4 JOSE MANUEL FAJARDO SOLE
7 MIGUEL PERALTA GONZALEZ
10 MARC TOMAS BARRACHINA
11 PEDRO ARIAS-CAMISON LOPEZ
12 MARCELO GALLAND
13 CARLES MARIN ROCA
14 ROSENDO TORRENT CASTELLANO
15 AARON SANCHEZ PARRA
16 VALENTIN SCHINCA
17 JOAN MANEL PUJOL RODO
19 ALBERTO RUIZ MATA
23 MIGUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ
99 PEDRO GINEL CRESPO

Trainers

Name
FERNANDO NICOLAS CONSUL
GABY RAIMONDI

Delegates

Name
CARLES BERCERO MARGALEF

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 JOAN MANEL PUJOL RODO 2 00:02:00 Move
17 JOAN MANEL PUJOL RODO 2 00:17:00 Move
11 PEDRO ARIAS-CAMISON LOPEZ 3 00:02:00 Move
10 MARC TOMAS BARRACHINA 3 00:13:00 Move
13 CARLES MARIN ROCA 4 00:01:00 Move