Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
CLUB EGARA
6 - 2
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
9/03/2019 15:00
Referee 1: POL CLAVELL JORBA Referee 2: ORIOL RODRIGUEZ SETO
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 XAVIER TORRES PINTADO
3 IGNASI ROIG DINARES
4 SERGI BOLDE ESCAMILLA
7 ORIOL VENTAYOL GRANE
8 JOSEP COLOM-NOGUERA BROS
9 POL MOIX BOADA
11 GUILLEM FUSTAGUERAS PUIG
15 ALEX TORREDEMER SERRA
17 ALEIX VILLATORO OLIVER
18 JAUME COLOM-NOGUERA BROS
20 JOSE BRUGUERAS FREIXA
22 XAVI LLOVERAS GUILA
28 XAVIER MARTI SUREDA
30 JAUME ARGEMI CODINA
91 CLAUDI QUERA COSTA
100 XAVI TALAMAS TAPIOLAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
20 JOSE BRUGUERAS FREIXA 00:30:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 SERGI BOLDE ESCAMILLA 1 00:03:00 Move
17 ALEIX VILLATORO OLIVER 1 00:13:00 Penalthy
8 JOSEP COLOM-NOGUERA BROS 3 00:11:00 Penalthy
15 ALEX TORREDEMER SERRA 3 00:15:00 Penalthy
22 XAVI LLOVERAS GUILA 4 00:02:00 Move
28 XAVIER MARTI SUREDA 4 00:04:00 Move
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
2 ALEX RIBES PUIG
3 EDUARD RIBES PUIG
6 MARC VALLS GARCIA
9 RICARD MUNNE BARELLAS
11 ORIOL GOMEZ ARCUSA
14 WILLIAM OSCAR ENOS LIRA
15 GUILLEM MISERACHS LERMA
16 BERNAT SANCHEZ YVERN
17 JOAN REIG ROIG
18 ORIOL BADIA PORTERO
20 IGNASI RIBES PUIG
21 GUILLERMO SABINI DE REQUESENS
22 NICOLAS MURO BARNADAS
29 SERGIO VIQUE GARCÍA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 ORIOL GOMEZ ARCUSA 2 00:16:00 Move
11 ORIOL GOMEZ ARCUSA 3 00:06:00 Move