Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
JUNIOR FC
2 - 4
CLUB EGARA
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
2/03/2019 17:00
Referee 1: GUILLEM RAMAL GÓMEZ Referee 2: ESTEVE CASAS VILA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 FERRAN VILA SERRAHIMA
2 JUAN BAUTISTA CONSUL
3 JOAN PUJOL PUIG
5 EDUARD FORNER ROVIRA
7 ORIOL FORNER ROVIRA
9 GERARD GARCIA BACHS
13 ALVARO ALONSO VALLES
15 MATEU CALVO SERRANO
19 JOAN OLIVELLA SERRA
21 ARMAND GARCIA BACHS
22 POL BECA TAXONERA
24 GUILLEM SABORIT CANALS
71 IÑAKI CASANOVA SEÑE
77 ALVARO SAN JOSE PEÑAFIEL
81 ALEX MARTI GUIU
252 PAU RICOMA HUGUET

Trainers

Name
IGNASI PRAT MOLINE

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO SERRA CASADEVALL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 MATEU CALVO SERRANO 1 00:05:00 Move
21 ARMAND GARCIA BACHS 1 00:13:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
None CLAUDI QUERA COSTA
None ALEIX VILLATORO OLIVER
None JAUME ARGEMI CODINA
None ALEX TORREDEMER SERRA
None DAMIA ARMENGOL DRAPER
None POL MOIX BOADA
None RAMON VIDAL MARQUES
None ARNAU IZARD TORREDEMER
None ORIOL VENTAYOL GRANE
None GUILLEM FUSTAGUERAS PUIG
None XAVI TALAMAS TAPIOLAS
None JOSEP COLOM-NOGUERA BROS
None POL SOMS IRAZOLA
None JORDI CLAPES OLEART
None IGNASI ROIG DINARES
None SERGI BOLDE ESCAMILLA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types