Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 1a M
CLUB EGARA
1 - 1
EGARA 1935
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
23/02/2019 15:15
Referee 1: CARLOS DOLZ BAUTISTA Referee 2: IGNASI RIBO SOLER
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU IZARD TORREDEMER
3 IGNASI ROIG DINARES
4 SERGI BOLDE ESCAMILLA
7 ORIOL VENTAYOL GRANE
8 JOSEP COLOM-NOGUERA BROS
10 JORDI CLAPES OLEART
11 GUILLEM FUSTAGUERAS PUIG
15 ALEX TORREDEMER SERRA
17 ALEIX VILLATORO OLIVER
18 JAUME COLOM-NOGUERA BROS
19 DAMIA ARMENGOL DRAPER
20 JOSE BRUGUERAS FREIXA
22 XAVI LLOVERAS GUILA
26 JAN TORRUELLA BLASI
30 JAUME ARGEMI CODINA
93 ALEX SABATER ASTALS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JORDI CLAPES OLEART 2 00:07:00 Move
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
2 FERRAN NIETO MUSSONS
6 ISIDRE MARTI AYATS
7 IÑAKI SARRABAYROUSE FREYTES
8 JOSEP CLAPES NOVELLAS
9 SERGI AURELL PLAYA
10 TON AUTONELL ANTONELL
13 VICTOR CALVO VILARRUBIAS
14 SANTI MORA TORRELLA
16 POL GARRIGA GUITART
18 ENRIC AYNES RIBA
19 JAN GARRIGA GUITART
20 JOAN GRIERA ALVAREZ
22 JORDI ROVIRA PERIS
23 JAN AUTONELL ANTONELL
25 ALEX DALMAU TOLRA
36 NACHO MENDEZ NOGUER

Trainers

Name
XAVIER AVILA MOLERO

Delegates

Name
PERE MORA SEGUES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
23 JAN AUTONELL ANTONELL 00:10:00 Intentional foul background
16 POL GARRIGA GUITART 00:57:00 Repeated offense background
22 JORDI ROVIRA PERIS 01:00:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 SERGI AURELL PLAYA 1 00:02:00 Move