Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL F GA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A
7 - 1
ATLÈTIC 1952
PISTA HOCKEY SALA CD TERRASSA Ctra. Terrassa a Talamanca, Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
16/03/2019 10:00
Referee 1: TON VILANOVA LLOVERAS Referee 2: ORIOL MULINARI FITE
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A

Players

# Name
1 ALBA MORTES MCLELLAN
3 BERTA SETO CANAL
7 CARLA CANAL PUIG
9 BERTA SANCHEZ FUENTES
10 BERTA CAÑIZAR RODRIGUEZ
12 CRISTINA SALA PARDELLANS
17 ESTEL PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
18 MIREIA MONGE ESTEVE
28 ARIADNA AMAT GARCIA

Trainers

Name
CLARA PINEDA MARIMON

Delegates

Name
JORDI MONGE AZEMAR

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 CRISTINA SALA PARDELLANS 1 00:05:00 Move
17 ESTEL PETCHAME HERNANDEZ 1 00:11:00 Penalthy
7 CARLA CANAL PUIG 2 00:01:00 Move
17 ESTEL PETCHAME HERNANDEZ 2 00:05:00 Move
7 CARLA CANAL PUIG 2 00:06:00 Move
9 BERTA SANCHEZ FUENTES 2 00:08:00 Move
12 CRISTINA SALA PARDELLANS 2 00:15:00 Move
ATLÈTIC 1952

Players

# Name
1 LAIA CUNILL MORRAL
2 PAULA CENTELLES PUYALTO
3 BRUNA MARTINEZ COLOM
5 SARA JOVER SERRA
6 MERITXELL VINYES SERRA
8 GEORGINA FALCO SALMERON
9 CARLA MARQUES AYATS
15 NORA DURAN PEREZ
19 BERTA TORRADEFLOT EDO
24 BETH BALLBE VICIANA
101 AINA SILVA ARGEMI

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 GEORGINA FALCO SALMERON 2 00:12:00 Move