Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
RC POLO
2 - 5
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A
PISTA HOCKEY SALA RCPOLO Av. Dr. Marañón, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
30/03/2019 09:00
Referee 1: POL REGUÉ GALLOSTRA Referee 2: JAVIER BERNECHEA QUILIS
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 BORJA GUITART CATA
2 LUIS ARMENTERAS SERRA
4 JULIO ALVAREZ BUSTOS
5 JACOBO ARENAS MOLINA
7 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO
8 SANTIAGO ZALDUA LASHERAS
9 MATIAS BARON ESTARELLAS
10 NICO LAPLAZA CLAVERO
11 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO
21 BRUNO BACH DOMENECH
47 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA

Trainers

Name
MARIA LAURA PERRONE

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CACERES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO 2 00:24:00 Move
7 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO 2 00:27:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A

Players

# Name
1 JOAQUIM RICO D'ALOE
3 JORGE ORTEGA MARQUEZ
4 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
8 JOAQUIM CORTINA NOGUERA
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES
11 MARIO MENA JUAREZ
14 BIEL DUBLINO PINEDA
17 NIL ROCA DURAN
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS 1 00:14:00 Move
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES 1 00:17:00 Penalthy
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES 2 00:26:00 Move
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES 2 00:29:00 Move
4 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ 2 00:35:00 Move