Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
FC BARCELONA
3 - 8
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
PAVELLÓ INEF - FC BARCELONA Avinguda de l'Estadi, 12, 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
30/03/2019 11:00
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: NIL BARTOLOME ABELLO
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 IGNACIO GUILLEN REBOLLO
7 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ
8 ARNAU PIQUE CASH
9 ELIAS FORESTIER MORAT
10 JESUS VELAZQUEZ
12 DAMIAN MAXIMILIANO VENTURA SUAZO
17 MARC ARRIBAS LOPEZ
18 PAU GALLEGO CISTERÓ
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO
99 JAN ARRIBAS LOPEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO 1 00:05:00 Penalthy
10 JESUS VELAZQUEZ 1 00:08:00 Penalthy
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO 2 00:21:00 Penalthy
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 NIL MARTINEZ COLOM
6 ORIOL SERRA VANCELLS
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA
9 JAN CAPARROS SEGARRA
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU
12 ALEIX SOLSONA ROVIRA
13 FERRAN VILLARTA BURES
15 ROGER FRANCO MONTSERRAT
17 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA
23 MARTI PERICAY FREIXES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU 1 00:01:00 Move
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA 1 00:08:00 Move
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU 1 00:17:00 Move
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU 1 00:18:00 Move
6 ORIOL SERRA VANCELLS 2 00:23:00 Move
9 JAN CAPARROS SEGARRA 2 00:26:00 Move
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA 2 00:28:00 Penalthy
23 MARTI PERICAY FREIXES 2 00:32:00 Penalthy