Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A
5 - 2
CLUB EGARA
PISTA HOCKEY SALA CD TERRASSA Ctra. Terrassa a Talamanca, Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (MATADEPERA)
30/03/2019 14:00
Referee 1: GEMMA AMEIJEIRAS CHALER Referee 2: ALBERT PONS GARCIA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A

Players

# Name
1 JOAQUIM RICO D'ALOE
3 JORGE ORTEGA MARQUEZ
4 ORIOL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ
8 JOAQUIM CORTINA NOGUERA
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES
11 MARIO MENA JUAREZ
14 BIEL DUBLINO PINEDA
17 NIL ROCA DURAN
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS

Trainers

Name
FRANCESC ROSET TORREDEMER

Delegates

Name
MARTI ROCA CLUSELLAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS 1 00:01:00 Move
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES 1 00:10:00 Move
19 ARNAU BRUNET GRAS 2 00:01:00 Move
3 JORGE ORTEGA MARQUEZ 2 00:09:00 Move
10 JOSEP MARTIN GUTES 2 00:15:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
17 TON MORAN MARQUES
18 JORDI SOLA COLL
19 MAX FITO SALA
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 DAVID RODRIGUEZ VANCELLS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL 2 00:11:00 Move
19 MAX FITO SALA 2 00:18:00 Move