Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
4 - 5
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
PAVELLÓ CAN SALAS Carretera de Castellar, 628, 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
30/03/2019 13:30
Referee 1: MIREIA RIBO SOLER Referee 2: MARC PALET MAMPEL
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO
10 IGNACIO PUJOL RICO
16 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
22 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE
29 ALEX DURAN BACHES

Trainers

Name
PABLO LUNA PEREZ
ALEX PASTOR PITARQUE

Delegates

Name
ALEIX PROS FIERRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 1 00:09:00 Move
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:11:00 Penalthy
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 2 00:13:00 Move
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:17:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 QUIM PUIGARNAU ORTIN
3 MIQUEL CUNILL CLAPES
9 POL GARCIA BIOSCA
15 LLUIS VALLS VIVES
16 NIL RECASENS CARRETERO
17 PAU GESTI SOLER
19 BERNAT ROSET GALI
23 MARC CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
25 SANTI MARTIN PERELLÓ
31 JOAN BONASTRE MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG

Delegates

Name
DANIEL MARTIN SANTOS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 BERNAT ROSET GALI 1 00:02:00 Move
3 MIQUEL CUNILL CLAPES 1 00:19:00 Move
9 POL GARCIA BIOSCA 2 00:03:00 Move
25 SANTI MARTIN PERELLÓ 2 00:04:00 Move
17 PAU GESTI SOLER 2 00:15:00 Move