Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
CAN SALAS
1 - 5
JUNIOR FC
PISTA EXTERIOR CAN SALAS CARRETERA DE CASTELLA,628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
30/03/2019 10:00
Referee 1: MARIA ASUNCION PEREZ CODINACHS Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA
CAN SALAS

Players

# Name
0 ARNAU ARTES FERNANDEZ
2 SANTI AMAT PUIGARNAU
6 XAVI MARGARIT AYMAMÍ
8 NIL PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ
10 POL LLONGUERAS AYALA
14 TONI ESCUDE CAMPRUBI
17 EDUARD FARRE JOVER
27 ADRIA CARRILLO ALVAREZ
33 BRU RIERA MALGOSA
110 QUIM TARRIDA CARRETERO

Trainers

Name
BIEL SORIANO ELIAS

Delegates

Name
JOSEP MARGARIT DURAN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 NIL PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ 2 00:34:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO
10 IGNACIO PUJOL RICO
16 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
22 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE
29 ALEX DURAN BACHES

Trainers

Name
PABLO LUNA PEREZ
ALEX PASTOR PITARQUE

Delegates

Name
ALEIX PROS FIERRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO 00:30:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
16 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ 1 00:10:00 Move
22 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE 1 00:19:00 Move
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 2 00:23:00 Penalthy
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:25:00 Move
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 2 00:36:00 Penalthy