Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
RC POLO
2 - 3
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
PISTA HOCKEY SALA RCPOLO Av. Dr. Marañón, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
30/03/2019 14:00
Referee 1: JOAN MARTINEZ ALONSO Referee 2: ALEX FERNANDEZ MEMBRIVES
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 BORJA GUITART CATA
2 LUIS ARMENTERAS SERRA
4 JULIO ALVAREZ BUSTOS
5 JACOBO ARENAS MOLINA
7 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO
8 SANTIAGO ZALDUA LASHERAS
9 MATIAS BARON ESTARELLAS
10 NICO LAPLAZA CLAVERO
11 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO
21 BRUNO BACH DOMENECH
47 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA

Trainers

Name
MARIA LAURA PERRONE

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CACERES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
5 JACOBO ARENAS MOLINA 00:08:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO 1 00:10:00 Penalthy
7 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO 2 00:06:00 Move
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 NIL MARTINEZ COLOM
6 ORIOL SERRA VANCELLS
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA
9 JAN CAPARROS SEGARRA
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU
12 ALEIX SOLSONA ROVIRA
13 FERRAN VILLARTA BURES
15 ROGER FRANCO MONTSERRAT
17 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA
23 MARTI PERICAY FREIXES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
17 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA 00:12:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA 1 00:01:00 Move
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU 2 00:01:00 Move
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU 2 00:14:00 Move