Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
CLUB EGARA
2 - 2
RC POLO
PAVELLÓ CLUB EGARA Carrer Jacint Badiella, 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
16/03/2019 12:00
Referee 1: MIREIA RIBO SOLER Referee 2: JAN MENDOZA ANTOLI
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 RAMON SALA IMBERS
7 BETO BORRAS MANENT
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ
11 SANTI SOLA BOU
12 ALEX SAZATORNIL RIBA
13 BENET CARBONELL FUSTE
15 ERIK VINYETA MONTORO
17 TON MORAN MARQUES
18 JORDI SOLA COLL
19 MAX FITO SALA
23 GUIM COLL PEDREROL
24 DAVID RODRIGUEZ VANCELLS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 DAVID RODRIGUEZ VANCELLS 1 00:05:00 Move
9 PAU BOSCH RAMIREZ 2 00:28:00 Penalthy
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 BORJA GUITART CATA
2 LUIS ARMENTERAS SERRA
4 JULIO ALVAREZ BUSTOS
5 JACOBO ARENAS MOLINA
7 GUILLERMO MARCO ROMERO
8 SANTIAGO ZALDUA LASHERAS
9 MATIAS BARON ESTARELLAS
10 NICO LAPLAZA CLAVERO
11 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO
21 BRUNO BACH DOMENECH
47 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA

Trainers

Name
MARIA LAURA PERRONE

Delegates

Name
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CACERES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO 1 00:10:00 Move
11 ERNEST ELIES DOMINGO 1 00:30:00 Move