Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA INFANTIL M GA
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
1 - 7
JUNIOR FC
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
16/03/2019 10:00
Referee 1: LAURA DOBLAS DURANY Referee 2: MARIA ASUNCION PEREZ CODINACHS
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 NIL MARTINEZ COLOM
6 ORIOL SERRA VANCELLS
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA
9 JAN CAPARROS SEGARRA
11 JAN FREIJO GRAU
13 FERRAN VILLARTA BURES
15 ROGER FRANCO MONTSERRAT
17 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA
22 ALEIX SOLSONA ROVIRA
23 MARTI PERICAY FREIXES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 BIEL CODINA CODINA 2 00:11:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO
10 IGNACIO PUJOL RICO
16 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
22 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE
29 ALEX DURAN BACHES

Trainers

Name
PABLO LUNA PEREZ

Delegates

Name
ALEIX PROS FIERRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 1 00:04:00 Penalthy
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:05:00 Move
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:21:00 Penalthy
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:26:00 Move
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:30:00 Move
19 PEP ABAD FERRER 2 00:36:00 Move
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 2 00:39:00 Penalthy