Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA JUVENIL F GA
JUNIOR FC
4 - 2
CLUB EGARA
PAVELLÓ CLUB EGARA Carrer Jacint Badiella, 5 08225 (TERRASSA)
20/01/2019 09:30
Referee 1: MARIA ASUNCION PEREZ CODINACHS Referee 2: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA Referee 3: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER
Table: JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 PAULA NAVARRO ALBERTI
5 BERTA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
6 TERESA LIMA CORTES
11 LAIA CASASAYAS GIBERT
13 PAULA DRESEMANN CAMPOS
15 MARIA CAMBRA SOLER
21 GINA MARTI GUIU
22 ANNA TOLRA AZOR
25 CLARA PEREZ CALDERON
28 ANNA GARDSJORD MARAGALL
85 JANA MARTINEZ PASCUAL

Trainers

Name
STEFANIA PIRIS CAVA

Delegates

Name
CRISTINA FONT TORRENS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
11 LAIA CASASAYAS GIBERT 00:12:00 Intentional foul background
6 TERESA LIMA CORTES 00:24:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 PAULA DRESEMANN CAMPOS 1 00:20:00 Penalthy
5 BERTA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 2 00:15:00 Penalthy
21 GINA MARTI GUIU 2 00:17:00 Move
5 BERTA SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 2 00:19:00 Penalthy
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 MARIONA SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT
8 MARIA TRUJILLO ROLDAN
9 LAURA REAL PARRADO
10 MAR BOSCH RAMIREZ
11 JULIA COLOMINAS BLANXART
17 LAIA RECASENS LLOBET
19 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE
22 MIREIA HERRERO GARCIA
31 PAULA VILA GUAL

Trainers

Name
KARINA DOMINGO HERMS

Delegates

Name
ALBERT RECASENS VERT

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
19 MARTA COMERMA OLIVE 00:32:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 LAURA REAL PARRADO 1 00:17:00 Move
6 ANNA GISPERT AMAT 2 00:13:00 Move